R. R. C. I.T.M. CHANDAUS ALIGARH

 
 

 SECOND SESSIONAL SCHEME DIPLOMA ENGG. IInd YEAR 2014-15

 

DATE

SHIFT

TIME

CIVIL

CIVIL E & P

ME (P)

ME (M)

ME ( A)

E.E.

ECE

C.S

IT

 

16/02/2014

1st

10:00AM-11:00AM

SOM

SOM

MOS

MOS

MOS

E.MACHIN-I

EE-II

DCCN

DCCN

 

2nd

11:30AM-12:30PM

BCME

BCME

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

 

3rd

1:00PM-2:00PM

HYDRAULICS

HYDRAULICS

HYDRAULICS

HYDRAULICS

HYDRAULICS

EDDE-I

IET

OT

OT

 

4th

2:30PM-3:30PM

CT

CT

THERMAL

THERMAL

THERMAL

PPE

NFTL

MICRO PROCESSOR

MICRO PROCESSOR

 

17/02/2014

1st

10:00AM-11:00AM

EEME

EEME

ETE

ETE

ETE

TDELP

POCE

VISUAL B.NET

VISUAL B.NET

 

2nd

11:30AM-12:30PM

SURVYING-I

SURVYING-I

MP

MP

MP

EM&CE

PODE

COMP. HARDWR

COMP. ORGANISATION

 

3rd

1:00PM-2:00PM

PHE

PHE

MMS

MMS

MMS

ELECTRONIC -II

C&C++

C&C++

C&C++

 

4th

2:30PM-3:30PM

SMFE

SMFE

MED

MED

MED

EIM

EDC

EIM

UNIX LINEX

 
             
             

R. R. C. I.T.M. CHANDAUS ALIGARH

 
 

 SECOND SESSIONAL SCHEME DIPLOMA ENGG. IIIrd YEAR 2014-15

 

DATE

SHIFT

TIME

CIVIL

CIVIL E & P

ME (P)

ME (M)

ME ( A)

E.E.

ECE

C.S

IT

 

16/02/2015

1st

10:00am-11:00am

DSMS

DSMS

IMED

IMED

IMED

IMED

IMED

IMED

IMED

 

2nd

11:30am-12:30pm

IRRIGATION ENGG.

IRRIGATION ENGG.

IE&S

IE&S

IE&S

IE&C

CS

DS

DS

 

3rd

1:00pm-2:00pm

TRANSPORT ENGG.

TRANSPORT ENGG.

TOM

TOM

TOM

EDDE-II

AUDIO VIDEO

INTERNET  TECH

INTERNET  TECH

 

4th

2;00pm-3:30pm

RCT

RCT

MTTM

MTTM

MTTM

IMREM

MICRO PROCESSOR

RDBMS

RDBMS

 

17/02/2015

1st

10:00am-11:00am

EC&V

EC&V

P.T-I

REPAIR &M-I

AUTOMOBILE ENGINE

SWITCH GEAR AO

TV ENGG.

JAVA

JAVA

 

2nd

11:30am-12:30pm

EARTHQUAKE ENGG

EARTHQUAKE ENGG

DESIGN AND ESTIMATION

DESIGN AND ESTIMATION

DESIGN AND ESTIMATION

UEE

RADAR ENGG

MIS

MIS

 

3rd

1:00pm-2:00pm

SURVEING-II

SURVEING-II

MMI

MMI

MMI

EM-II

EDDM

EDDM

EDDM

 

4th

2;00pm-3:30pm

CMA&EED

CMA&EED

P.T-II

REPAIR &M-II

AUTO TECH.

COEM

EIM

COMPUTER GARPHICS

COMPUTER GARPHICS

 
             
             

M K R GROUP OF INSTUTION CHANDAUS ALIGARH

 
 

 SECOND SESSIONAL SCHEME DIPLOMA   PHARMACY 2014-15

 

DATE

SHIFT

TIME

D.PHARM- I

D.PHARM-II

B.PHARMA-II

B.PHARMA-III

 

16/02/2014

1st

10:00am-11:30am

PHARMACEUTICS-I

HOSPITAL PHARMACY

PH' PHAMACY

MED. CHEM

 

2nd

12:00pm-1:30pm

HECP

PHARMACOLOGY

ANALYSIS

P' TECH

 

3rd

2:00pm-3:30pm

PH'CHEMISTRY-I

JURISPRUDENCE

PH' TECH

P' COLOGY

 

17/02/2014

1st

10:00am-11:30am

PHARMACOGNOSY

PH' CHEMISTRY -II

BIO CHEMISTRY

PH' COGNOCY

 

2nd

12:00pm-1:30pm

BIO CHEMISTRY

PHARMACEUTICS-II

PH' JURISPRUDENCE

P.C

 

3rd

2:00pm-3:30pm

HAP

DSBM

 

ENVIRNMENT

 
        
        

R. G.M. I.T.M. NAGALIYA PALASALLU ALIGARH

 
 

 SECOND SESSIONAL SCHEME DIPLOMA ENGG. IInd YEAR 2014-15

 

DATE

SHIFT

TIME

CIVIL

ME (P)

ME ( A)

E.E.

ECE

 

16/02/2014

1st

10:00AM-11:00AM

SOM

MOS

MOS

E.MACHIN-I

EE-II

 

2nd

11:30AM-12:30PM

BCME

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

MATH-II

 

3rd

1:00PM-2:00PM

HYDRAULICS

HYDRAULICS

HYDRAULICS

EDDE-I

IET

 

4th

2:30PM-3:30PM

CT

THERMAL

THERMAL

PPE

NFTL

 

17/02/2014

1st

10:00AM-11:00AM

EEME

ETE

ETE

TDELP

POCE

 

2nd

11:30AM-12:30PM

SURVYING-I

MP

MP

EM&CE

PODE

 

3rd

1:00PM-2:00PM

PHE

MMS

MMS

ELECTRONIC -II

C&C++

 

4th

2:30PM-3:30PM

SMFE

MED

MED

EIM

EDC

 
         
         

R. G.M. I.T.M. NAGALIYA PALASALLU ALIGARH

 
 

 SECOND SESSIONAL SCHEME DIPLOMA ENGG. IIIrd YEAR 2014-15

 

DATE

SHIFT

TIME

CIVIL

ME (P)

ME ( A)

E.E.

ECE

 

16/02/2015

1st

10:00am-11:00am

DSMS

IMED

IMED

IMED

IMED

 

2nd

11:30am-12:30pm

IRRIGATION ENGG.

IE&S

IE&S

IE&C

CS

 

3rd

1:00pm-2:00pm

TRANSPORT ENGG.

TOM

TOM

EDDE-II

AUDIO VIDEO

 

4th

2;00pm-3:30pm

RCT

MTTM

MTTM

IMREM

MICRO PROCESSOR

 

17/02/2015

1st

10:00am-11:00am

EC&V

P.T-I

AUTOMOBILE ENGINE

SWITCH GEAR AO

TV ENGG.

 

2nd

11:30am-12:30pm

EARTHQUAKE ENGG

DESIGN AND ESTIMATION

DESIGN AND ESTIMATION

UEE

RADAR ENGG

 

3rd

1:00pm-2:00pm

SURVEING-II

MMI

MMI

EM-II

EDDM

 

4th

2;00pm-3:30pm

CMA&EED

P.T-II

AUTO TECH.

COEM

EIM